LaPinta hotels

View previous topic View next topic Go down

LaPinta hotels

Post by dean on Tue Nov 18, 2008 8:53 pm

from BPE

Here are all the La Pinta telephone numbers direct. I stay with them for 10 years now and never had any issues. The used to make discount cards for people that live in Baja. You need to show them a FM2/3 or a power bill in your name, telephone etc. Just to proof that you have a residence. They take dogs and after you get the discount card they give you 40% off on the room and 10% food and drink.

Catavina 012001249123
Ensenada 016461762601
Guerrero Negro 016131571305
Loreto 016131350690
San Ignacio 016151540300
San Quintin 01611659008

Hope this helps
Peter

dean

Posts : 3762
Join date : 2008-01-01

View user profile

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum